Giglist

Gigs. In a List. GigList

All Future Gigs

Click the artist or the venue to check out their websites. Leave the house to go to their gigs.

  • Thursday, July 20, 2017
  • Lakers Tavern - 5:00 am - Matt Burke
    Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    The Waiting Room, Crown - 5:30 pm - Astrid Ripepi
    Lucky Shag - 5:30 pm - James Wilson
    Port Kennedy RSL - 6:00 pm - Connor Minervini
    Gate Bar & Bistro - 6:30 pm - JMQ
    Rosemount Hotel - 6:30 pm - Reuben De Melo, Keeley Connolly, Platform 2, Grace Armstrong
    Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Bomba Latin Fusion
    Sporting Globe - 7:00 pm - Greg Carter
    Windsor Hotel - 7:00 pm - Open Mic — Shaun Street
    Windsor Hotel - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Sovereign Arms - 7:30 pm - Dave Fyffe
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Navy Club - 7:30 pm - The Neptunes, Day of the Dead
    Buffalo Club - 7:45 pm - The Volcanics, The Shakeys, Thee Lose Hounds
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 8:00 pm - Alan Flanders
    The Bird - 8:00 pm - Erasers, Basic Mind, Hi, Ok, Sorry
    Defectors Bar - 8:00 pm - Gretta & Tim, Hayley Beth, Declan Carrington, Chris Mason
    Crown Theatre - 8:00 pm - Little Mix
    Good Shepherd - 8:00 pm - Sonic Druid, Iamswim, Broken Hymns, Alexander Bridge
    Newport Hotel - 8:00 pm - Steve Hensby's Circus
    Bar Orient - 8:15 pm - Foam, Bats, Childsaint
    PS Art Space - 8:30 pm - Demon Days, Grievous Bodily Calm
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Universal Bar - 9:00 pm - Off the Record
    National Hotel - 9:15 pm - Big Orange, Helen Shanahan
    Groove Bar, Crown - 9:15 pm - Switch
    Mustang Bar - 9:30 pm - Another Fine Mess
  • Friday, July 21, 2017
  • Cabin Small Bar - 4:20 am - Hart
    Carine Glades Tavern - 7:30 am - Greg Carter
    Balmoral Hotel - 8:00 am - Strong Brew
    The Boston - 12:00 pm - The Bob Gordons, Blindspot, Ohm Rune, Them Sharks, Stumped, Dave Mullins
    Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Bentley Hotel - 4:30 pm - Christian Parkinson
    Mediterrani - 4:30 pm - Marcio Mendes
    Kalamunda Hotel - 4:30 pm - Nathan Gaunt
    Travel Lodge Hotel - 4:45 pm - Ivan Ribic
    Travel Lodge Hotel - 4:45 pm - Ivan Ribic
    Rose and Crown - 5:00 pm - Dove
    UWA Club - 5:00 pm - Gumnut Stompers
    Ivy & Jack - 5:00 pm - Jennifer Renee
    Rubix Bar - 5:00 pm - Matt Burke
    Vic Park Farmer's Market - 5:00 pm - Mike Nayar
    Lakers Tavern - 5:00 pm - Nat Ripepi
    Lakers Tavern - 5:00 pm - Tyler Fisher
    Malaga Markets - 5:30 pm - David Hamersley
    The Waiting Room, Crown - 5:30 pm - Nicholette C
    Mahogany Inn - 6:00 pm - Bob Brisbane
    Tradewinds Hotel - 6:00 pm - Emma Chitty
    Indian Ocean Brewing Company - 6:00 pm - James Wilson
    Ravenswood Hotel - 6:00 pm - Jenny Talia
    White Lakes Brewing - 6:00 pm - Les Karski
    Portofinos Restaurant - 6:00 pm - Nat Ripepi
    Laneway Lounge - 6:00 pm - Organ Grinders
    7th Avenue Bar & Bistro - 6:00 pm - Steve Hepple
    Heights Bar & Bistro - 6:30 pm - Chris Gibbs
    Emerson Bar - 6:30 pm - Hans Fiance
    Lesmurdie Sportsman's Club - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Sail & Anchor - 6:30 pm - Ryan Hodgson
    Port Kennedy Tavern - 6:30 pm - Trouvaille
    Pink Duck - 7:00 pm - Clayton Bolger
    Mustang Bar - 7:00 pm - Flash Nat & the Action Men, The Oz Big Band
    Gramercy Bar & Kitchen - 7:00 pm - JMQ
    Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Juiana Areias
    Gypsy Tapas House - 7:30 pm - Dilip n the Davs
    Four5Nine - 7:30 pm - Jay Wol Johnson & the Humble Bees, Sealamb, Black River Ransom, Oh White Mare
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:30 pm - Rosie & the Checkers
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Tommyhawks, Moody Alice, The Silent Deeds
    Point Bar & Grill - 7:30 pm - Tyler Fisher Trio
    Belmont RSL Hall - 8:00 pm - Apache
    Boat Ale House - 8:00 pm - Bernardine
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Brandon Gray
    Leopold Hotel - 8:00 pm - Deepest Purple + Houses of the Holy
    Spruce Goose - 8:00 pm - Drive
    Currambine Bar & Bistro - 8:00 pm - Eden Fire
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Gold Class, Foam, Kitchen People
    Highway Hotel - 8:00 pm - Jonny Taylor
    Harbour Terrace - 8:00 pm - Matt Oakley
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 8:00 pm - Mooj
    Hyde Park Hotel - 8:00 pm - Sin City
    Gosnells Hotel - 8:00 pm - Third Gear
    Rosemount Hotel - 8:00 pm - Timothy Nelson Band, Em Burrows, The Bearded Rainbow, Raksha
    Jack Rabbit Slims - 8:00 pm - Wooly Mammoth, Segue Safari, Cooper & the Catz, Carla Geneve
    - 8:15 pm - A Boy Named Cash
    Swinging Pig - 8:30 pm - 3z"Nuff
    Albion - 8:30 pm - Adam James
    Gloucester Park - 8:30 pm - Corporate Blues
    Elephant & Wheelbarrow - 8:30 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Charles Hotel - 8:30 pm - Electric Mary
    Balmoral Hotel - 8:30 pm - Howie Morgan Project
    Boab Tavern - 8:30 pm - Maera Paki
    Brighton Hotel - 8:30 pm - Mike Nayar
    Duke Bar and Bistro - 8:30 pm - Mystery Machine
    Byford & Districts Country Club - 8:30 pm - Plan A
    Marri Park Tavern - 8:30 pm - Red Scorpion
    Paddington Alehouse - 8:30 pm - Siren Song Enterprises
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    Inglewood Hotel - 9:00 pm - Carl Fidler
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
    Newport Hotel - 9:00 pm - Felix
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Flyte
    Bailey Bar & Bistro - 9:00 pm - Hi-Nrg
    Groove Bar, Crown - 9:00 pm - Slim Jim & Phatts Inc
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - U2Me
    Woodvale Tavern - 9:15 pm - Voxbox
    Laneway Lounge - 9:30 pm - Alcatraz
    Benny's Bar & Cafe - 9:30 pm - Double D's
    Rosie O'Grady's - 9:30 pm - Midnight Rambler
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Nightmoves
    Ellington Jazz Club - 10:30 pm - Andrea Onamade
  • Saturday, July 22, 2017
  • Emerson Bar - 6:00 am - Dave Sonntag
    Inglewood Hotel - 9:00 am - Greg Carter
    Byford & Districts Country Club - 12:00 pm - Jhoe Mura
    Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Byford & Districts Country Club - 3:00 pm - Stu McKay
    Swallow Bar - 3:00 pm - Trio of Defectors
    Lobby Lounge, Crown - 6:00 pm - Becky May
    Rubix Bar - 6:00 pm - Bernardine
    Indian Ocean Brewing Company - 6:00 pm - Corporate Blues
    Badlands Bar - 6:30 pm - Hideous Sun Demon, Dream Rimmy
    Ashby Bar and Bistro - 6:30 pm - Mike Nayar
    Quairading Club - 7:00 pm - Adrian Wilson
    Woodvale Tavern Reception Centre - 7:00 pm - Billy Joel & Diana Ross Show
    Hotel Rottnest - 7:00 pm - Carl Fidler
    Brook Bar & Bistro - 7:00 pm - Conan Chapman
    Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Jazz Greats
    Mustang Bar - 7:00 pm - Milhouse, Johnny Law & the Pistol Packin' Daddies
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:00 pm - Sicilian Civilians, Bin Daemons, The Midnight Mules
    Governor's Sports Bar, Rottnest - 7:00 pm - The Bambuseae Rhythm Section
    Boat Ale House - 7:00 pm - Why Georgia?
    Gypsy Tapas House - 7:30 pm - Mikeleza Trio
    Osborne Park Hotel - 7:30 pm - Overdrive
    Gate One - 7:30 pm - The Cure performed by The Exploding Boys
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - This Other Eden, September Sun, Old Devil
    Charles Hotel - 8:00 pm - 80s Inc
    The Boston - 8:00 pm - Amongst the Dead Things, Magic Chicken Fudgetoe, Thunderhead, Dying Degree, Sonic Druid
    Astor Theatre - 8:00 pm - An International Tribute to Paul McCartney
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Arthur King
    Wanneroo Villa Tavern - 8:00 pm - Deepest Purple, Houses of the Holy
    Rosemount Hotel - 8:00 pm - Downsyde, DT, Premiss, The Manhatten Project, Vanessa Hopes, Soma
    Spruce Goose - 8:00 pm - Drive
    Babushka - 8:00 pm - Foley, Alex the Kid, Shit Narnia, Being Beta
    Babushka - 8:00 pm - Foley, Alex the Kid, Sit Narnia, Being Beta
    The Bird - 8:00 pm - Gold Class, Rag N Bone, Stella Donnelly
    Prince of Wales - 8:00 pm - Gunners
    - 8:00 pm - Howie Morgan Project
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Husky
    Harbour Terrace - 8:00 pm - Jhoe Mura
    Coventry Seafood Bar & Grill - 8:00 pm - JMQ
    Fly by Night Club - 8:00 pm - Kill Devil Hills, Mathas, Terminal Beach
    Gate Bar & Bistro - 8:00 pm - Kurt Carrera
    Captain Stirling Hotel - 8:00 pm - Lost Weekend
    Currambine Bar & Bistro - 8:00 pm - Missy & Me
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Neil Adams
    Boab Tavern - 8:00 pm - Organ Grinders
    Norfolk Hotel - 8:00 pm - Segue Safari, Sealamb, JFK, Daniel Davis
    Kyilla Community Farmers' Market - 8:00 pm - Slippery When Wet
    Civic Hotel - 8:00 pm - The AAA's
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 8:00 pm - The Honk
    Ball & Chain - 8:00 pm - Trav & Jay
    Sail & Anchor - 8:30 pm - Acoustic Royale
    High Wycombe Tavern - 8:30 pm - Billy Chidz & the Broken Lines
    Belgian Beer Cafe - 8:30 pm - Darren Gibbs
    Brooklands Tavern - 8:30 pm - Everlong
    Highway Hotel - 8:30 pm - Luke O'Connell
    Rockingham Hotel - 8:30 pm - Midnight Jokers
    Perth Arena - 8:30 pm - One Trick Phonies
    Northshore Tavern - 8:30 pm - Wesley Goodlet Jamboree Scouts
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - Black Magic
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - Black Magic
    Groove Bar, Crown - 9:00 pm - Decoy
    - 9:00 pm - Sin City
    Four5Nine - 9:00 pm - Tyler Rivers, Hector, Sao Nam
    Woodvale Tavern - 9:15 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Woodvale Tavern - 9:15 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Benny's Bar & Cafe - 9:30 pm - Neon
    Rosie O'Grady's - 9:30 pm - Plastic Max & the Token Gesture
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Soul Corporation
    Alabama Song - 10:00 pm - Johnny Law & the Pistol Packin' Daddies
    Ellington Jazz Club - 10:30 pm - Aretha to Alicia
  • Sunday, July 23, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Byford & Districts Country Club - 12:00 pm - Bernardine
    Malaga Markets - 12:00 pm - Hot Suga
    Portside Grill - 12:30 pm - The Healys
    Portofinos Restaurant - 1:00 pm - Chris Brennand
    Boat Ale House - 1:00 pm - Danni Stefanetti
    Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Howie Morgan Project
    Old Coast Road Brewery - 1:00 pm - Jonny Taylor
    Fremantle Worker's Club - 1:30 pm - Inside Cover
    Ocean View Tavern - 2:00 pm - Brandon Gray
    Belmont Tavern - 2:00 pm - Chile Con Curly
    Ashby Bar and Bistro - 2:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Cottesloe Beach Hotel - 2:00 pm - Mike Burke
    Kalamunda Hotel - 2:00 pm - Organ Grinders
    Brook Bar & Bistro - 2:00 pm - The Healys
    Windsor Hotel - 2:30 pm - James Wilson
    Como Hotel - 2:30 pm - Matt Oakley
    Pink Duck - 2:30 pm - Sue Summers
    Byford & Districts Country Club - 3:00 pm - Adam James
    Port Kennedy Tavern - 3:00 pm - Bob Brisbane
    - 3:00 pm - Christian Thompson
    - 3:00 pm - Conan Chapman
    Morley/Noranda Recreation Club - 3:00 pm - Frisco/Norma Kelly
    Rose and Crown - 3:00 pm - Little Bird
    Northshore Tavern - 3:00 pm - Mike Nayar
    Victoria Park Hotel - 3:00 pm - Nat Ripepi
    Indian Ocean Brewing Company - 3:00 pm - Nathan Gaunt
    Belmont Tavern - 3:00 pm - Sax Appeal
    Swinging Pig - 3:30 pm - Matt Burke
    Sovereign Arms - 4:00 pm - Ivan Ribic
    - 4:00 pm - Jennifer Renee
    Broken Hill Hotel - 4:00 pm - Matt Milford
    Ellington Jazz Club - 4:00 pm - We Love Disney
    Lakers Tavern - 4:00 pm - Wesley Goodlet Jamboree Scouts
    Boab Tavern - 4:30 pm - Chris Gibbs
    Brookfield Place - 4:30 pm - Grimlie
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 4:30 pm - Jhoe Mura
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 5:00 pm - Chile Con Curly
    Currambine Bar & Bistro - 5:00 pm - Courtney Murphy
    Lobby Lounge, Crown - 5:00 pm - Louise Anton
    Woodbridge Hotel - 5:00 pm - Plastic Max
    Indi Bar - 5:00 pm - The Little Lord Street Band
    Empire Bar - 5:30 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Malaga Markets - 5:45 pm - Kevan James
    Rosemount Hotel - 6:00 pm - Husky, Teischa
    Canning District Social Club - 6:00 pm - Rumours
    Ellington Jazz Club - 6:00 pm - The Music of John Legend
    Four5Nine - 6:00 pm - Yin, Apricot Monorail, Patrick Ford
    Odd Fellow Bar - 7:00 pm - Ah Trees, Wooly Mammoth, Lana Rothnie
    Newport Hotel - 7:00 pm - Harry Deluxe & the Cap Gun Johnnies
    Newport Hotel - 7:00 pm - Harry Deluxe & the Cap Gun Johnnies
    Rosie O'Grady's - 7:00 pm - Kevin Conway
    Riverside Theatre - 7:30 pm - k.d. lang
    Civic Hotel - 8:00 pm - Graham Greene Band
    Metro City - 8:00 pm - Lil Yachty
    Metro City - 8:00 pm - Lil Yachty
    Swallow Bar - 8:00 pm - Limelights Jazz
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
    Universal Bar - 9:00 pm - Elanora Soul Sessions
  • Monday, July 24, 2017
  • Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Incognito Heavies
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
    Crown Theatre - 8:30 pm - America, Russell Morris
  • Tuesday, July 25, 2017
  • Laneway Lounge - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Mitchell Martin, Belgrade
    Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Mitchell Martin, Belgrade
    Rosemount Hotel - 7:00 pm - Turin Robinson
    Hamilton Tavern - 7:30 pm - Jam Night
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Jam Night
    Charles Hotel - 7:30 pm - PBC presents Bill Blissett & the Ray Charles Tribute Band, Empire-Acoustic
    Metro City - 8:00 pm - Bonobo, Romare
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Peel Alehouse - 8:30 pm - Organ Grinders
  • Wednesday, July 26, 2017
  • Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 6:00 pm - Manhattan Hot Swing
    Sandbar - 7:00 pm - Acoustic Sessions
    Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Astor Theatre - 8:00 pm - Asgeir
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Kim Salmon
    Four5Nine - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    El Grotto - 8:00 pm - Ru, Meg Wheeler, Valentine
    Good Shepherd - 8:00 pm - Sonic Druid, Here Comes the Rooster, Lions & Lambs, Broken Hymns
    Moon Cafe - 9:00 pm - Big Jesus, Smug Barnaby
    Universal Bar - 9:00 pm - Healy Reid Band
  • Thursday, July 27, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Windsor Hotel - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Gypsy Tapas House - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Buffalo Club - 7:00 pm - Scalphunter, Rag n' Bone, Tom Fisher & the Layabouts
    Badlands Bar - 7:00 pm - Thy Art is Murder, Cursed Earth, Alpha Wolf
    Swallow Bar - 7:00 pm - Viper's Dream
    Sovereign Arms - 7:30 pm - Fenton Wilde
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    National Hotel - 7:45 pm - Matt Cal, Grace Sanders
    El Grotto - 8:00 pm - Carb on Carb, Split Cities
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Emergenza Band Competition
    - 8:00 pm - Lucy Peach, Amber Fresh, Tanaya Harper, Holly Garvery
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 8:00 pm - Michael Dunston
    Newport Hotel - 8:00 pm - Steve Hensby's Circus
    Good Shepherd - 8:00 pm - Triangle Fight, Discordians, Lo-Fire
    PS Art Space - 8:30 pm - Crucial Rockers, De Cuba Son
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Universal Bar - 9:00 pm - Off the Record
    Groove Bar, Crown - 9:15 pm - Slim Jim & Phatts Inc
    Mustang Bar - 9:30 pm - Another Fine Mess
  • Friday, July 28, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Travel Lodge Hotel - 4:45 pm - Ivan Ribic
    Lakers Tavern - 5:00 pm - Nat Ripepi
    Lesmurdie Sportsman's Club - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Mustang Bar - 7:00 pm - Flash Nat & the Action Men, The Oz Big Band
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Blue Shaddy, Lightnin' Jack
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Gun Fever, The Ohmy Days, Turtle Bay Television, Hip Priest, Regular Boys
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Lightnin' Jack, Dave Sonntag, Mike Cardy, Mathew Gudgeon
    Bassendean Hotel - 7:30 pm - Salary, The Jaycos, The Community Chest, The Little Lord Street Band
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:30 pm - The Zodiacs
    The Boston - 8:00 pm - At Depths, Nucleust, The Arcadian, Entropy, Fadeaway
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Emergenza Band Competition
    Bellevue RSL Hall - 8:00 pm - Hideaway
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 8:00 pm - Rich Davies & the Low Road
    Bassendean Hotel - 8:00 pm - Salary, The Jaycos, The Community Chest, Little Lord St Band
    Babushka - 8:00 pm - The Babe Rainbow
    Hen House Live - 8:00 pm - The Sperts, Bikini Cops, Dr Bumface
    Clancy's Fish Pub, Fremantle - 8:00 pm - The Zydecats
    Paddington Alehouse - 8:00 pm - Vinyl
    Elephant & Wheelbarrow - 8:30 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Cornerstone Ale House - 8:30 pm - Ella Fidelity
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    Newport Hotel - 9:00 pm - Damien Cripps Band
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
    Jack Rabbit Slims - 9:00 pm - JFK, Raksha, The Piscos
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - U2Me
    Benny's Bar & Cafe - 9:30 pm - Double D's
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Nightmoves
  • Saturday, July 29, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Swallow Bar - 3:00 pm - Trio of Defectors
    Babushka - 7:00 pm - Holding Giants, Tell the Shaman, Leoh & Kings, Queens
    Mustang Bar - 7:00 pm - Milhouse, The Vibrolators
    Capitol - 7:30 pm - Montaigne
    The Boston - 8:00 pm - Breed, Carrington, Godzealot, The Blacklisted, Slick Lips
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Emergenza Band Competition
    Safety Bay Bowling Club - 8:00 pm - Flames
    Astor Theatre - 8:00 pm - Ian Moss
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Neil Adams
    Rosemount Hotel - 8:00 pm - Pow Negro, The Weapon is Sound, Grievous Bodily Calm, Know
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 8:00 pm - Ralway Bell
    Ravenswood Hotel - 8:00 pm - Ring of Fire
    Jack Rabbit Slims - 8:00 pm - WAAX
    Lakers Tavern - 8:30 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Four5Nine - 9:00 pm - Daniel Castledine, Nyanda, Mitch Mitty
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - Easy Company
    Benny's Bar & Cafe - 9:30 pm - Neon
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Soul Corporation
    Hen House Live - 10:00 pm - Among Them, Dead Currency
    Alabama Song - 10:00 pm - Johnny Law & the Pistol Packin' Daddies
  • Sunday, July 30, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Portside Grill - 12:30 pm - The Healys
    Premier Hotel, Pinjarra - 1:00 pm - Chain Duo
    Fremantle Worker's Club - 1:30 pm - John Smoker & Racy Taylor
    Morley/Noranda Recreation Club - 3:00 pm - Phoenix
    Lakers Tavern - 4:00 pm - Wesley Goodlet Jamboree Scouts
    Paddy Malone's - 4:30 pm - The Healys
    Rodney's Bait & Tackle - 5:00 pm - Ets
    Indi Bar - 5:00 pm - Howie Morgan Project
    Swallow Bar - 5:00 pm - Michelle Smith
    Woodbridge Hotel - 5:00 pm - Nathan Gaunt
    Empire Bar - 5:30 pm - Daren Reid & the Soul City Groove
    Canning District Social Club - 6:00 pm - Deja Vu
    Four5Nine - 6:00 pm - Rich Davies & the Low Road, Jaycos, Belle Harvey
    Fly by Night Club - 6:00 pm - Zimmers Apprentices
    Universal Bar - 9:00 pm - Elanora Soul Sessions
  • Monday, July 31, 2017
  • YMCA HQ - 6:00 pm - Real Friends, Available at the Counter, Carrington
    Four5Nine - 7:30 pm - Lana, Josten Myburgh
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, August 1, 2017
  • Laneway Lounge - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, August 2, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, August 3, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Swallow Bar - 7:00 pm - Limelights Jazz
    Metro City - 7:00 pm - Slumberjack
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moon Cafe - 8:00 pm - The Fix
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, August 4, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Badlands Bar - 6:00 pm - Psychadelic Porn Crumpets, Foam, Moana, Flossy & Wooly Mammoth
    Lesmurdie Sportsman's Club - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:30 pm - Chubby & the Checkers
    Astor Theatre - 7:30 pm - Hoodoo Gurus, You Am I
    Civic Hotel - 8:00 pm - Depravity, Psychonaut, Dethlahem, Suffer in Rot, Sheol of Abaddon
    Jack Rabbit Slims - 8:00 pm - The Hunting Birds
    Settlers Tavern - 8:00 pm - The Jimi Spandex Explosion
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - U2Me
  • Saturday, August 5, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Swallow Bar - 3:00 pm - Trio of Defectors
    Fly by Night Club - 7:00 pm - Musicians for Malawi
    Astor Theatre - 7:30 pm - Hoodoo Gurus, You Am I
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Neil Adams
    Crown Theatre - 8:00 pm - Roy Orbison Orchestrated
    Badlands Bar - 8:00 pm - Succubus
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - The Sheds
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Soul Corporation
    Alabama Song - 10:00 pm - Harry Deluxe & the Cap Gun Johnnies
  • Sunday, August 6, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Eastern Regional RSL - 3:00 pm - PK Kelleher, The Fawn, Fix the World
    Woodbridge Hotel - 5:00 pm - Bill and Niel
    Swallow Bar - 5:00 pm - John Bannister
    Cabin Small Bar - 5:00 pm - Mama Red Quartet
    Cabin Small Bar - 5:00 pm - Mama Red Trio
  • Monday, August 7, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, August 8, 2017
  • Laneway Lounge - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, August 9, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, August 10, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Swallow Bar - 7:00 pm - Viper's Dream
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, August 11, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Pagoda Resort & Spa - 6:30 pm - Blondie Explodes
    Lesmurdie Sportsman's Club - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:30 pm - The Zodiacs
    Northshore Tavern - 8:00 pm - Diesel
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - U2Me
  • Saturday, August 12, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Swallow Bar - 3:00 pm - Trio of Defectors
    Charles Hotel - 8:00 pm - Diesel
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Neil Adams
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - The Sheds
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Soul Corporation
  • Sunday, August 13, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Swallow Bar - 5:00 pm - Bambusae Rhythm Section
    Cabin Small Bar - 5:00 pm - Mama Red Trio
    Woodbridge Hotel - 5:00 pm - Nathan Gaunt
    Ravenswood Hotel - 6:00 pm - Diesel
    Metro City - 8:00 pm - Bipul Chettri & the Travelling Band
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
  • Monday, August 14, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, August 15, 2017
  • Laneway Lounge - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, August 16, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, August 17, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Swallow Bar - 7:00 pm - Bonnie Scott's Jazz Duo
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, August 18, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Lesmurdie Sportsman's Club - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:30 pm - Rosie & the Checkers
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - U2Me
  • Saturday, August 19, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Swallow Bar - 3:00 pm - Trio of Defectors
    Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Lee Kernaghan, The Wolfe Brothers, James Blundell, Tania Kernaghan
    YMCA HQ - 7:00 pm - Trent Bell
    Regal Theatre - 7:30 pm - The Ten Tenors
    Crown Theatre - 8:00 pm - Lee Kernaghan
    Civic Hotel - 8:00 pm - Live Wire
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Neil Adams
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - Black Magic
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - Black Magic
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Soul Corporation
  • Sunday, August 20, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Eastern Regional RSL - 3:00 pm - PK Kelleher, The Fawn, Fix the World
    Woodbridge Hotel - 5:00 pm - Plastic Max
    Swallow Bar - 5:00 pm - Voudou Zazou
  • Monday, August 21, 2017
  • Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, August 22, 2017
  • Laneway Lounge - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, August 23, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, August 24, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, August 25, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Lesmurdie Sportsman's Club - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Metro City - 7:00 pm - Grinspoon
    Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Settlers Tavern - 7:00 pm - The Bambuseae Rhythm Section
    Fly by Night Club - 7:30 pm - Russell Morris, The Badloves
    Osborne Park Bowling Club - 7:30 pm - The Zodiacs
    Clancy's Fish Pub, Fremantle - 8:00 pm - The Zydecats
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - U2Me
  • Saturday, August 26, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Swallow Bar - 3:00 pm - Trio of Defectors
    Leapfrogs - 8:00 pm - Jerry Lee Lewis Show
    Whale & Ale - 8:00 pm - Neil Adams
    Woodbridge Hotel - 9:00 pm - Easy Company
    Universal Bar - 9:30 pm - Soul Corporation
    Alabama Song - 10:00 pm - Harry Deluxe & the Cap Gun Johnnies
  • Sunday, August 27, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Woodbridge Hotel - 5:00 pm - Nathan Gaunt
    Swallow Bar - 7:00 pm - Limelights Jazz
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
  • Monday, August 28, 2017
  • Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, August 29, 2017
  • Laneway Lounge - 6:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, August 30, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Belmont Tavern - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, August 31, 2017
  • Straits Cafe - 4:30 pm - Bethany O'Brien
    Gypsy Tapas House - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Crown Theatre - 7:00 pm - Schools Make Music
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, September 1, 2017
  • His Majesty's Theatre - 7:00 pm - Paco Pena, Grigorian Bros, Jim Pennell, Phil Manning
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, September 2, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Fremantle Arts Centre - 6:00 pm - Pete Murray
  • Sunday, September 3, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Eastern Regional RSL - 3:00 pm - PK Kelleher, The Fawn, Fix the World
  • Monday, September 4, 2017
  • Perth Arena - 7:00 pm - Placebo
    Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, September 5, 2017
  • Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, September 6, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, September 7, 2017
  • Fly by Night Club - 7:00 pm - Vince Jones
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, September 8, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, September 9, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
  • Sunday, September 10, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
  • Monday, September 11, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, September 12, 2017
  • Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, September 13, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, September 14, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, September 15, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, September 16, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
  • Sunday, September 17, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Eastern Regional RSL - 3:00 pm - PK Kelleher, The Fawn, Fix the World
  • Monday, September 18, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, September 19, 2017
  • Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, September 20, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Thursday, September 21, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, September 22, 2017
  • Charles Hotel - 8:00 pm - Slingshot
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, September 23, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
  • Sunday, September 24, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
  • Monday, September 25, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, September 26, 2017
  • Perth Concert Hall - 7:30 pm - Tommy Emmanuel, Steve Wariner
    Brass Monkey Hotel - 8:00 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Wednesday, September 27, 2017
  • Starfish Caf - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    - 8:00 pm - Elvis to the Max
  • Thursday, September 28, 2017
  • Gypsy Tapas House - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
    Moondyne Joe's - 8:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, September 29, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, Fremantle - 8:00 pm - The Zydecats
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, September 30, 2017
  • Mandoon Estate - 1:00 pm - Chris Murphy
    Perth Arena - 7:00 pm - Lionel Richie, Chic
  • Sunday, October 1, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, October 2, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, October 3, 2017
  • HBF Stadium - 7:00 pm - The Vamps
    HBF Stadium - 7:00 pm - The Vamps
  • Thursday, October 5, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, October 6, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, October 8, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
  • Monday, October 9, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, October 12, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, October 13, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, October 15, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, October 16, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Tuesday, October 17, 2017
  • Perth Arena - 7:00 pm - Alice Cooper
  • Thursday, October 19, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, October 20, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, October 22, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Moon Cafe - 8:30 pm - Colab
  • Monday, October 23, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, October 26, 2017
  • Gypsy Tapas House - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, October 27, 2017
  • Perth Concert Hall - 7:30 pm - Megan Washington with WASO
    Clancy's Fish Pub, Fremantle - 8:00 pm - The Zydecats
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, October 28, 2017
  • Perth Arena - 7:00 pm - Midnight Oil
    Perth Arena - 8:00 pm - Midnight Oil
  • Sunday, October 29, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, October 30, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, November 2, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, November 3, 2017
  • Ellington Jazz Club - 7:00 pm - Mama Red & the Dark Blues
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, November 5, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, November 6, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, November 9, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, November 10, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Saturday, November 11, 2017
  • Perth Arena - 7:00 pm - Take That
  • Sunday, November 12, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, November 13, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, November 16, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, November 17, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, November 19, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, November 20, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Wednesday, November 22, 2017
  • Perth Arena - 7:00 pm - Yusuf/Cat Stevens
    Perth Arena - 8:00 pm - Cat Stevens
  • Thursday, November 23, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, November 24, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, Fremantle - 8:00 pm - The Zydecats
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, November 26, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, November 27, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, November 30, 2017
  • Gypsy Tapas House - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, December 1, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, December 3, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, December 4, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Wednesday, December 6, 2017
  • Perth Arena - 8:00 pm - Shawn Mendes
  • Thursday, December 7, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, December 8, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, December 10, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Monday, December 11, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, December 14, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, December 15, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, December 17, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
    Kings Park - 5:00 pm - John Farnham, Mondo Rock, Kate Ceberano, The Badloves
  • Monday, December 18, 2017
  • Mojo's Bar - 8:00 pm - Wide Open Mic
  • Thursday, December 21, 2017
  • Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, December 22, 2017
  • JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, December 24, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Thursday, December 28, 2017
  • Gypsy Tapas House - 7:00 pm - Open Mic Night
    Indi Bar - 7:30 pm - Open Mic Night
  • Friday, December 29, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, Fremantle - 8:00 pm - The Zydecats
    JB O'Reilly's - 8:30 pm - The Healys
    High Wycombe Tavern - 9:00 pm - Dr Bogus
  • Sunday, December 31, 2017
  • Clancy's Fish Pub, City Beach - 9:00 am - Limelights Jazz Trio
  • Sunday, January 14, 2018
  • Hotel Rottnest - 11:00 am - Suzi Quatro, The Angels, Baby Animals, The Screaming Jets, Moving Pictures, Chocolate Starfish
  • Saturday, March 3, 2018
  • Perth Stadium - 7:30 pm - Ed Sheeran

    neto graphics
    perth blues club